Records Absolutos

PruebaNombreANMarcaLugarFecha
100 m.l.Luis Miguel Sabater Santonja197610.54Castellon30/06/1995
200 m.lJose Bernardo Muñoz Morant196821.30Segovia17/06/1989
400 m.lAntonio Andres Guillem197446.48Granada10/07/1996
800 m.lFidel Hernández Hernandez19631.49.5Gandia12/07/1990
1500 m.lSergio Argul Saneustaquio19993.47.38Castellón14/06/2023
3000 m.lFelix Perrier20008.13.12 (i)Seattle (USA)23/02/2024
5000 m.lFelix Perrier200013.48.33Azusa (USA)12/04/2024
10000 m.lPau Roig Sanmiguel197829.20.2Burjassot10/04/1999
110 m.vJavier Garcia Rodrigo200314.28 (+0.7)Sagunto15/05/2024
400 m.vLouis Dieumegard200054.09Castellón26/05/2024
3000m.obsFelix Perrier20008.37.79Viena (AUS)22/06/2024
3km MarchaGuillermo Perez Jorda196716.11.5El Saler08/05/1982
5km MarchaFrancisco Sospedra Escat (f)
200122.25.39Gandia30/04/2022
Joan Villarroya Sanchis
199722.41.27Elche24/04/2021
10km MarchaIgnacio Sanchez Camarasa196948.50.6El Saler23/03/1986
AlturaRaul Bellon Fernandez19961.98Castellón15/06/2024
LongitudEduardo Chillarón Garcia19687,35Monzon09/05/1992
TripleAlberto De Oliveira Leal199915.87Nerja19/06/2021
PertigaJoan Climent Ortiz19734.60Zaragoza13/02/1993
Raul Balsera Serrano19774.60Gandia05/06/1998
Pau González Vidal20054.60Castellón01/07/2023
PesoRuben Mayor Artes200015.56Torrent29/05/2021
DiscoVictor Faus Mayor200048.87Santander09/07/2022
MartilloOscar Gimeno Cotaina 200255.86Elche24/04/2021
JabalinaXimo Ramon Muñoz200067.01Ciudad Real20/04/2024
4x100D. Lusilla, V. Garcia, B. Perez, J. Giner41.83Nerja20/06/2021
4x400U. Erete, A. Martinez, A. Paños, J. Bosca3.18.10Madrid10/06/2023
PruebaNombreANMarcaLugarFecha
100 m.l.Laura Castillo Ibáñez200311.80 (+0.7)Sagunto15/05/2024
200 m.lLaura Castillo Ibáñez200324.08 (+0.6)Burgos14/07/2024
400 m.lBeatriz Bosch Perello197756.32Barcelona28/07/1996
800 m.lCarmen Peman Cañadas19682.09.44Castellón25/05/1991
1500 m.lCarmen Peman Cañadas19684.28.18Vigo05/07/1990
3000 m.lMaria Del Pilar Vazquez Monzo199409.53.71Gandia07/07/2021
5000 m.lDavinia Albiñana Teruel198016.48.62Castellon02/08/2015
10000 m.lCarla Breco Sancho200338.18.94Gavá02/03/2024
100 m.vBelen Sospedra Escat200414.18Torrent17/07/2022
400 m.vMari Angeles Robles Yeste20001.02.57Elche13/04/2024
3000m.obsMaria Del Pilar Vazquez Monzo199410.27.37Torrevieja01/07/2023
3km MarchaAngela Casanova Peris200514.26.63Castellón07/11/2020
5km MarchaAngela Casanova Peris200524.14.07Huelva24/07/2021
10km MarchaAngela Casanova Peris200552.32Sevilla14/02/2021
AlturaAriana Gómez Llop20031.71 (i)Luis Puig20/01/2024
LongitudLaura Sanchis Paya20045.66Castellón06/03/2021
TripleNubia Gallego Menargues200812.54Pontevedra22/06/2024
PertigaCandela Dapia Fernandez20063.62Elche16/04/2023
PesoMercedes Alcoy Atienza197112.37Cartagena10/04/1992
DiscoMar Morant Velasco199351.69Getafe22/07/2018
MartilloPaula Llop Caballer200048.86Castellón25/05/2024
JabalinaAina Olaso Pozuelo200242.33Monzón03/07/2021
4x100C. Rodriguez, P. Sierra, I. Soler, C. Estrebou47.52Valladolid10/06/2023
4x400C. Pagani, N. Luján, I. Estruch, L. Castillo3.54.89Valladolid10/06/2023

Traducir