Records Juniors (19 años o menos)

PruebaNombreANMarcaLugarFecha
100 m.l.Luis Miguel Sabater Santonja197610.54Castellon30/06/1995
200 m.lJose Bernando Muñoz196821.6Gandia19/07/1986
400 m.lAntonio Andres Guillem197448.12SanSebastian07/07/1993
800 m.lJosuer Armando Rosero20021.55.44Gandia07/07/2021
1500 m.lBorja Ortega Savall20034.00.85Monzón03/07/2021
3000 m.lJhoel Faus Ferrer20048.52.01Castellón17/04/2021
5000 m.lPau Roig Sanmiguel197814.46.76Valencia17/05/1997
10000 m.lPau Roig Sanmiguel197830.44.1Burjassot22/03/1997
110/100 m.vMario Rico Romero200116.13Castellon26/09/2020
400 m.vPablo Dress Gimenez(f)200154.61Valladolid16/06/2019
Juan Jose Palao Domingo199855.69Castellón24/06/2016
2000m.obsRoberto Moratal Olaso20036.47.06Castellón17/04/2021
3000m.obsJavier Polo Garcia19989.41.24Castellón07/05/2016
5km MarchaFrancisco Sospedra Escat(f)200122.58.02Valladolid16/06/2019
Isidro Benitez Martinez197425.15.0Castellón09/03/1991
10km MarchaIgnacio Sanchez Camarasa196948.50.6El Saler23/03/1986
AlturaEnrique Barruezo De Geus19761.97Soria15/07/1990
LongitudIvan Duarte Ortiz (e)20007.16Granollers07/06/2019
Ivan Duarte Ortiz (f)20007.04Gandia18/05/2019
Oscar Ferreres Vercher19776.95Castellon23/05/1993
TripleYago De la Fuente200114.51Madrid03/10/2020
PertigaJorge Burguera Savall19754.50SanSebastian10/03/1993
PesoRuben Mayor Artes(f)200015.87Elche27/04/2019
Salvador Mestre Bosca198112.49Valencia29/04/2000
DiscoMarc Mestre Gisbert(f)200143.43Elche27/04/2019
Rafael Garrido Gómez197141.58Vitoria23/07/1989
MartilloOscar Gimeno Cotaina200266.02Gandia11/04/2021
JabalinaRafael Garrido Gómez197159.12Gandia23/07/1992
4x100 m.l.I.Duarte,B.Perez, C.Moncho,T.Pons43.77Valencia03/06/2017
PruebaNombreANMarcaLugarFecha
100 m.l.Eva Morcillo Toburuela197612.35Castellon06/06/1992
200 m.lMari Carmen Millet Vila197924.91Valladolid06/07/1997
400 m.lBeatriz Bosch Perello197756.32Barcelona28/07/1996
800 m.lHavana Allignston Graves(f)19772.17.01Xativa22/04/2017
Beatriz Bosch Perello19772.17.71Gandia18/06/1993
1500 m.lHavana Allignston Graves(f)20014.55.25(i)Luis Puig17/12/2016
Beatriz Bosch Perello19774.57.20Castellón17/04/2003
3000 m.lCarla Breco Sancho200310.57.87Castellón17/04/2021
5000 m.lCarla Breco Sancho200318.51.96Torrevieja13/03/2021
10000 m.l
100 m.v (0.84)Belen Sospedra Escat200415.07 (+0.1)Castellón24/08/2020
400 m.vValvanera Del Castillo Martinez19761.04.55Salamanca24/07/1993
2000m.obsNeus Sansaloni Martinez20047.59.90Castellón17/04/2021
3km MarchaAngela Casanova Peris200514.26.63Castellón07/11/2020
5km MarchaAngela Casanova Peris200524.14.07
Huelva24/07/2021
10km MarchaAngela Casanova Peris200552.32Sevilla14/02/2021
AlturaSofia Rchi Ramon20031.64Valencia22/05/2021
LongitudLaura Sanchis Paya20045.66Castellón06/03/2021
TripleClaudia Martinez Olcina200312.18(i)Antequera06/03/2021
PertigaMaria Perez Vilaplana20013.40Valencia03/07/2019
Peso(4kg)Joana Escriva Perez20059.79Soria13/06/2021
Disco(1kg)Marta Alonso Espada(f)200428.21Castellón17/04/2021
Disco(1kg)Amelia Escrivá Romero197026.60El Saler01/04/1989
Martillo(4kg)Christell Gregori Della-Jagona198745.46Gandia05/07/2006
Jabalina(600)Aina Olaso Pozuelo200242.33Monzón03/07/2021
4x100 m.l.A. De Quero, B.K. Watt, A. Calabria, C. Pons49.23Valencia22/05/2021
Traducir