Records Cadetes (15 años o menos)

PruebaNombreANMarcaLugarFecha
60 m.l. P.C.Sabri Messadi20057.19Madrid19/12/2020
100 m.l.Luis Miguel Sabater Santonja197611.1El Saler04/05/1991
300 m.l.Josuer Armando Rosero200236.07Castellón10/06/2017
600 m.l.Josuer Armando Rosero20021.22.12Murcia02/07/2017
1000 m.l.Borja Ortega Savall20032.37.12Sabadell18/03/2018
3000 m.lXavi Cabanilles Año20088.54.43Aviles24/07/2022
1500 obst.Jacobo Ramirez Murcia20084.33.49Castellón25/06/2022
60 m.v. P.CLertes Peña Sancho20079.36Sabadell26/03/2022
100 m.v(0.91)Lertes Peña Sancho200715.67Denia09/07/2022
300 m.v.(0.84)Bernat Perez Martinez200041.89Xativa25/04/2015
LongitudOscar Ferreres Vercher19776.58Gandia28/03/1992
AlturaJordi Miret Moncho20051.90Valencia13/07/2019
PertigaEnrique Gonzalez Mogort19813.70Gandia01/07/1995
Daniel Ros Mayor20033.70Castellón09/06/2018
Sergio Palomino Tejada (e)20013.70Gandia04/06/2016
TripleDaniel Momparler Jimenez197713.40Castellón24/05/1992
Disco(1kg)Carlos Pellicer Escudero200335.12Castellón09/06/2018
Martillo(4kg)Oscar Gimeno Cotaina200248.72Murcia07/10/2017
Peso(4kg)Borja Ferrer Cortell199012.25Gandia06/03/2004
Jabalina(500gr)Jorge Burguera Savall197542.06El Saler27/05/1989
Jabalina(600gr)Jorge Burguera Savall197553.20Denia02/06/1990
3km Marcha
5km MarchaJose Marin Martinez200825.45.86Castellón09/04/2022
4x100Esteve,Fuster,Melo,Garcia45.1Gandia04/05/1997
I.Duarte,T.Pons,C.Moncho,B.Perez45.22Valencia27/06/2015
4x300T.Pons, J.Cloquell, J. Guillen, B. Perez2.38.46Castellón04/07/2015
4x200B.Perez, C.Moncho, I.Duarte, T.Pons1.39.64Luis Puig24/01/2015
PruebaNombreANMarcaLugarFecha
60 m.l. P.C.Camila Estrebou20077.75Luis Puig12/03/2022
100 m.l.Camila Estrebou200712.46Gandia22/05/2022
300 m.l.Laura Pons Napier200541.10Castellón17/10/2020
600 m.l.Julia Estruch Puig20071.36.85Denia09/07/2022
Maria Amparo Torres Tejada19771.36.4Ontiniente04/04/1992
1000 m.l.Maria Amparo Torres Tejada19773.02.0Gandia28/03/1992
3000 m.lMara Rolli Grau (f)200710.24.65Alcobendas14/05/2022
Olivia Burgess Gandia200510.49.38Valencia23/02/2019
1500 obst.Olivia Burgess Gandia20055.19.02Xativa12/05/2019
60 m.v. P.CBelen Sospedra(f)20049.58Zaragoza27/01/2019
Alba Ortega Savall20029.91Luis Puig26/02/2017
100 m.v(0.76)Reyes Claramunt Alonso197616.1El Saler04/05/1991
Alba Ortega Savall200216.32Valencia17/06/2017
300 m.v.(0.76)Cristina Segura Jimenez200147.56Gandia04/06/2016
LongitudClaudia Martinez Olcina20035.40Gandia05/05/2018
AlturaMireia Tudela Tomas(f)20051.57Castellón07/11/2020
Begoña Fernandez Alexandre19771.53Ontiniente07/06/1992
Olivia Burgess Gandia20051.53Valencia13/04/2019
PertigaSilvia Garcia-Gasulla Camps20073.27Avilés24/07/2022
TripleClaudia Martinez Olcina200311.41Luis Puig03/03/2018
Disco(800gr)Lola Cuñat Garcia200728.83Torrevieja12/03/2022
MartilloNerea Almiñana Peris200446.98Gandia01/06/2019
Peso(3kg)Joana Escriva Lopez200510.78Luis Puig10/02/2020
Jabalina(500gr)Estefania Porta Maine197737.60Gandia30/04/1992
Jabalina(400gr)Estefania Porta Maine197741.36Denia26/05/1991
3km MarchaAngela Casanova Peris200514.26.63Castellón07/11/2020
5km MarchaAngela Casanova Peris200525.45El Vendrell10/02/2019
4x100C. Pons, B.Watt, A.Crespo, L.Sanchis52.26Xativa12/05/2019
4x300M. Fernandez, J. Estruch, M.Vitoria, S. Gueddar3.01.67Luis Puig29/01/2022
4x200C. Alriols, C. Estrebou, J. Estruch, M.Vitoria1.52.34Luis Puig11/12/2021
Traducir