Records Cadetes (15 años o menos)

PruebaNombreANMarcaLugarFecha
60 m.l. P.C.Bernat Perez Martinez20007.42Luis Puig14/03/2015
100 m.l.Luis Miguel Sabater Santonja197611.1El Saler04/05/1991
300 m.l.Josuer Armando Rosero200236.07Castellón10/06/2017
600 m.l.Josuer Armando Rosero20021.22.12Murcia02/07/2017
1000 m.l.Borja Ortega Savall20032.37.12Sabadell18/03/2018
3000 m.lJuan Ignacio Rodriguez Peinado19819.25.0Burjassot23/03/1996
1500 obst.Joan Cloquell Pastor20015.04.69Xativa25/04/2015
60 m.v. P.CBernat Perez Martinez200010.28Luis Puig24/01/2015
100 m.v(0.91)Bernat Perez Martinez200018.01Xativa25/04/2015
300 m.v.(0.84)Bernat Perez Martinez200041.89Xativa25/04/2015
LongitudOscar Ferreres Vercher19776.58Gandia28/03/1992
AlturaJordi Miret Moncho20051.90Valencia13/07/2019
PertigaEnrique Gonzalez Mogort19813.70Gandia01/07/1995
Daniel Ros Mayor20033.70Castellón09/06/2018
Sergio Palomino Tejada (e)20013.70Gandia04/06/2016
TripleDaniel Momparler Jimenez197713.40Castellón24/05/1992
Disco(1kg)Carlos Pellicer Escudero200335.12Castellón09/06/2018
Martillo(4kg)Oscar Gimeno Cotaina200248.72Murcia07/10/2017
Peso(4kg)Borja Ferrer Cortell199012.25Gandia06/03/2004
Jabalina(500gr)Jorge Burguera Savall197542.06El Saler27/05/1989
Jabalina(600gr)Jorge Burguera Savall197553.20Denia02/06/1990
3km Marcha
5km MarchaJuan Gregori Reig198627.26.7Gandia19/05/2001
4x100Esteve,Fuster,Melo,Garcia45.1Gandia04/05/1997
I.Duarte,T.Pons,C.Moncho,B.Perez45.22Valencia27/06/2015
4x300T.Pons, J.Cloquell, J. Guillen, B. Perez2.38.46Castellón04/07/2015
4x200B.Perez, C.Moncho, I.Duarte, T.Pons1.39.64Luis Puig24/01/2015
PruebaNombreANMarcaLugarFecha
60 m.l. P.C.Maria Evangelista Guillot20008.01Luis Puig07/02/2015
100 m.l.Maria Evangelista Guillot200012.60Castellón04/07/2015
300 m.l.Maria Evangelista Guillot200043.56Valencia27/06/2015
600 m.l.Maria Amparo Torres Tejada19771.36.4Ontiniente04/04/1992
1000 m.l.Maria Amparo Torres Tejada19773.02.0Gandia28/03/1992
3000 m.lOlivia Burgess Gandia200510.49.38Valencia23/02/2019
Beatriz Bosch Perello197710.58.04Ontiniente11/07/1992
1500 obst.Olivia Burgess Gandia20055.19.02Xativa12/05/2019
60 m.v. P.CBelen Sospedra(f)20049.58Zaragoza27/01/2019
Alba Ortega Savall20029.91Luis Puig26/02/2017
100 m.v(0.76)Reyes Claramunt Alonso197616.1El Saler04/05/1991
Alba Ortega Savall200216.32Valencia17/06/2017
300 m.v.(0.76)Cristina Segura Jimenez200147.56Gandia04/06/2016
LongitudClaudia Martinez Olcina20035.40Gandia05/05/2018
AlturaBegoña Fernandez Alexandre19771.53Ontiniente07/06/1992
Olivia Burgess Gandia20051.53Valencia13/04/2019
PertigaLucia Granero Peiro19983.25Gandia20/06/2003
Laura Pellicer Orengo19983.25Ontinyent05/07/2003
TripleClaudia Martinez Olcina200311.41Luis Puig03/03/2018
Disco(800gr)Olga Bosch Peiro200328.35Valencia06/10/2018
MartilloNerea Almiñana Peris200446.98Gandia01/06/2019
Peso(3kg)Joana Escriva Lopez20059.66Luis Puig02/03/2018
Jabalina(500gr)Estefania Porta Maine197737.60Gandia30/04/1992
Jabalina(400gr)Estefania Porta Maine197741.36Denia26/05/1991
3km MarchaAngela Casanova Peris200514.36.14Gijon07/07/2019
5km MarchaAngela Casanova Peris200525.45El Vendrell10/02/2019
4x100C. Pons, B.Watt, A.Crespo, L.Sanchis52.26Xativa12/05/2019
4x300A.Pedros, P.Martin,C.Segura, N.Faus3.02.71Valencia25/06/2016
4x200A.Pedros,C.Segura, N.Faus, P.Martin1.53.55Luis Puig23/01/2016

Traducir