Records Juveniles (16 y 17 años o menos)

PruebaNombreANMarcaLugarFecha
100 m.l.Luis Miguel Sabater Santonja197610.78Tarbes (FRA)17/07/1993
200 m.lJuan Devesa Peiro197422.50Valencia28/04/1991
400 m.lJorsuer Armando Rosero200249.91Castellon22/06/2019
800 m.lJosuer Armando Rosero20021.56.68Valencia02/06/2019
1500 m.lBorja Ortega Savall(e)20034.09.24Valencia20/01/2019
Joan Cloquell Pastor20014.26.52Gandia21/04/2018
3000 m.lJhoel Faus Ferrer20049.12.77Valencia04/01/2020
110 m.v (0.91)Jaime Alperiz Martinez197516.54Castellon14/04/1992
400 m.v (0.84)Andres Mauricio Gutierrez199958.55Valencia11/06/2016
3000m.obs
5km MarchaIsidro Benitez Martinez197425.15.0Castellón09/03/1991
10km MarchaIgnacio Sanchez Camarasa196948.50.6El Saler23/03/1986
AlturaEnrique Barruezo De Geus19761.97Soria15/07/1990
LongitudOscar Ferreres Vercher19776.95Castellon23/05/1993
TripleDaniel Momparler Jimenez197714.27Castellon23/05/1993
PertigaJavier Burguera Savall19754.50Ontiniente04/07/1992
Peso(5kg)Carlos Gavila Sanz197712.19Gandia01/02/1992
Disco(1.5kg)Carlos Gavila Sanz197738.60Gandia16/05/1992
Martillo(5kg)Oscar Gimeno Cotaina(e)200258.53Xativa02/06/2019
Jose Carlos Torro Belda199953.38Gandia21/02/2016
Jabalina(600)Jorge Burguera Savall197553.20Denia02/06/1990
4x100 m.l.I.Duarte,B.Perez, C.Moncho,T.Pons43.77Valencia03/06/2017
PruebaNombreANMarcaLugarFecha
100 m.l.Eva Morcillo Toburuela197612.35Castellon06/06/1992
200 m.lMari Carmen Millet Vila197925.18Gandia15/06/1996
400 m.lHavana Allignston Graves(f)200156.91Salamanca11/06/2017
800 m.lHavana Allignston Graves(f)20012.17.01Xativa22/04/2017
Beatriz Bosch Perello19772.17.71Gandia18/06/1993
1500 m.lHavana Allignston Graves(f)20014.55.25(i)Luis Puig17/12/2016
Beatriz Bosch Perello19774.57.20Castellón17/04/2003
3000 m.lBeatriz Bosch Perello197710.58.04Ontiniente11/07/1992
100 m.v.(0.84)Valvanera Del Castillo Martinez197615.25Tenerife27/06/1992
400 m.v(0.76)Valvanera Del Castillo Martinez19761.04.55Salamanca24/07/1993
3000m.obs
3km MarchaAngela Casanova Peris200514.36.14Gijon07/07/2019
5km MarchaElsa Garcia de Caceres197625.44.28Castellon11/04/1992
10km Marcha
AlturaSofia Rchi Ramon20031.63Soria16/06/2019
LongitudClaudia Martinez Olcina20035.55(i)Luis Puig10/03/2019
TripleClaudia Martinez Olcina200311.95Castellón23/06/2019
PertigaMaria Perez Vilaplana20013.31Gijon24/06/2018
Peso(3kg)Marina Collado Saenz de Jubera200110.85Alicante17/02/2018
Disco(1kg)Monica Garrido Chardi197725.12Ontiniente07/06/1992
Martillo(3kg)Nerea Almiñana Peris200446.98Gandia01/06/2019
Jabalina(500)Aina Olaso Pozuelo200240.25Gandia13/06/2018
4x100 m.l.EF. Castro,M. Evangelista, M.Giner(f), HA. Graves(f)50.55Salamanca11/06/2017
Martillo(4kg)Cristel Gregori Della-Jagona198738.45Valencia25/06/2003
Jabalina(600)Aina Olaso Pozuelo200236.27Xativa04/05/2019

Traducir